• Joan Salette

    Mrs. Joan Salette

    Head of School

  • Robert Salette

    Mr. Robert Salette

    Associate Director

  • Eric Casarotto

    Mr. Eric Casarotto

    Assistant Headmaster

  • Mr. George Martin

    Mr. George Martin

    Director of Athletics

  • Mr. Bryan Pearce

    Mr. Bryan Pearce

    Dean of Student Life

  • Ms. Louise Blanchette

    Ms. Louise Blanchette

    Director of Finance

  • Ms. Catherine DaSilva

    Ms. Catherine Da Silva

    Administrative Assistant

  • Ms. Janelle Hudson

    Ms. Janelle Hudson

    Coordinator Kuper Kloset

  • Ms. Rita Lancione

    Ms. Rita Lancione

    Administrative Secretary

  • Anoush Mareshlian

    Ms. Anoush Mareshlian

    Admissions Officer

  • Caroline Taillefer

    Ms. Caroline Taillefer

    Accounts Payable

  • Mrs. Carmelina Vassallo

    Ms. Carmelina Vassallo

    Accounts Receivable

  • Mr. Gordon Adamson

    Mr. Gordon Adamson

    Robotics Teacher

  • Ms. Kayla Baskin

    Ms. Kayla Baskin

    School Counsellor

  • Mr. Bradley Blythe

    Mr. Bradley Blythe

    English Teacher

  • Ms. Nathalie Breton

    Ms. Nathalie Breton

    French and Geography Teacher

  • Ms. Natalie Brothers

    Ms. Natalie Brothers

    English & Social Sciences Teacher

  • Mr. Rick Carter

    Mr. Rick Carter

    Math Teacher

  • Mr. Edward Chang

    Mr. Edward Chang

    English & Social Studies Teacher & Secondary I Level Advisor

  • Ms. Crystal Cichanowicz

    Ms. Crystal Cichanowicz

    Math & Science Teacher

  • Ms. Tammy Cohen

    Ms. Tammy Cohen

    Art Teacher

  • Ms. Kimberly Day

    Ms. Kimberly Day

    Art, Computers & Social Sciences Teacher

  • Ms. Esa Diano

    Lab Technician

  • Mr. Luigi Discepola

    Mr. Luigi Discepola

    Social Sciences Teacher

  • Mr. Neil Dixon

    Mr. Neil Dixon

    English & Social Sciences Teacher

  • Ms. Vydehi Eranki

    Ms. Vydehi Eranki

    Math Teacher

  • Mr. John-Carlo Franzese

    Mr. John-Carlo Franzese

    Social Sciences Teacher

  • Mr. Bruce Glasspoole

    Mr. Bruce Glasspoole

    Math Teacher

  • Mr. Jacob Harris

    Mr. Jacob Harris

    Senior School Teacher
    Secondary V Academic Advisor

  • Mr. Lawrence Harris

    Mr. Lawrence Harris

    Math & Science Teacher

  • Ms. Andrea Hawkins

    Ms. Andrea Hawkins

    Science Teacher

  • Ms. Laure Huber

    Ms. Laure Huber

    Assistant French Teacher

  • Ms. Karima Irbah

    Ms. Karima Irbah

    French Teacher

  • Mrs. Lorna Johnston

    Ms. Lorna Johnston

    Librarian

  • Mr. Gasser Khalifa

    Mr. Gasser Khalifa

    French Teacher & DELF/TEF Coordinator

  • Ms. Amanda Lagendyk

    Ms. Amanda Lagendyk

    Math Teacher

  • Ms. Catherine Lechman

    Ms. Catherine Lechman

    English Teacher

  • Ms. Sarina Legge

    Ms. Sarina Legge

    English & Social Science Teacher

  • Ms. Danielle Leneveu

    Ms. Danielle Leneveu

    French Teacher & Secondary III Level Advisor

  • Mr. Michael Louvaris

    Mr. Michael Louvaris

    Math & Science Teacher

  • Mr. Paul Moniodis

    Mr. Paul Moniodis

    Math & Science Teacher

  • Ms. Suzanne Moore

    Ms. Suzanne Moore

    Science Teacher

  • Ms. Nga Nguyen

    Ms. Nga Nguyen

    Art & Computer Sciences Teacher

  • Ms. Alexandra Papazoglou

    Ms. Alexandra Papazoglou

    Social Sciences Teacher

  • Mr. Dean Phillips

    Mr. Dean Phillips

    Science Teacher & Head of Department

  • Ms. Brittany Privee

    Ms. Brittany Privee

    Phys. Ed & Social Sciences Teacher & Secondary II Level Advisor

  • Mr. Alexander Rother

    Mr. Alexander Rother

    English Teacher

  • Ms. Nadia Saroli

    Ms. Nadia Saroli

    Math Teacher

  • Ms. Robyn Shiller

    Ms. Robyn Shiller

    Drama & Social Sciences Teacher

  • Mr. Gregor Tedford

    Mr. Gregor Tedford

    English & Social Sciences Teacher

  • Mr. Cullen Thiessen

    Mr. Cullen Thiessen

    Teacher & Secondary IV Level Advisor & and Assistant Athletics Director

  • Ms. Helene Vanasse

    Ms. Helene Vanasse

    French Teacher

  • Julie-Eve Vanier Duclos

    Ms. Julie-Eve Vanier Duclos

    French Teacher

  • Ms. Annu Vir

    Ms. Annu Vir

    French Teacher

  • Ms. Chelsea Wakeling

    Ms. Chelsea Wakeling

    English & Social Sciences Teacher

  • Mr. Stephen Weiss

    Mr. Stephen Weiss

    Music Teacher

  • Mr. Jeremy Welik

    Mr. Jeremy Welik

    Social Sciences Teacher

  • Ms. Mirja Wissenz

    Ms. Mirja Wissenz

    Music Teacher

  • Ms. Marlene Kotler

    Ms. Marlene Kotler

    Headmistress of the Junior School

  • Ms. France Salette

    Ms. France Salette

    Head of the Early Learning Pavilion

  • Ms. Anik Bissonnette

    Ms. Anik Bissonnette

    Grade 6 French

  • Ms. Maryse Campanelli

    Ms. Maryse Campanelli

    Grade 1/2 French

  • Ms. Maria Criniti

    Ms. Maria Criniti

    Grade 3 English / French

  • Ms. Susan Davidson

    Ms. Susan Davidson

    Grade 3 English

  • Ms. Silvia De La Garza

    Ms. Silvia De La Garza

    Garderie

  • Ms. Josee De Iuliis

    Ms. Josee De Iuliis

    Kindergarten (5y old)

  • Ms. Jennifer Di Marco

    Ms. Jennifer Di Marco

    Behaviour Resources

  • Ms. Jana Dlhosh

    Ms. Jana Dlhosh

    Grade 6 - International Program

  • Ms. Melissa Fera

    Ms. Melissa Fera

    Grade 6 English / French

  • Mr. Brian Forsyth

    Mr. Brian Forsyth

    Grade 4 English

  • Ms. Jessica Gagnon

    Ms. Jessica Gagnon

    Grade 3 English / French

  • Ms. Anik Garcia

    Ms. Anik Garcia

    Receptionist

  • Ms. Julie Ann Gaudin

    Ms. Julie Ann Gaudin

    Kindergarten (5y old)

  • Ms. Christine Gervais

    Ms. Christine Gervais

    Grade 5 English

  • Ms. Lisa Gillis

    Ms. Lisa Gillis

    Grade 6 English

  • Ms. Diana Gorham

    Ms. Diana Gorham

    Music & Band

  • Ms. Lia Grant

    Ms. Lia Grant

    Grade 6 English / French

  • Ms. Lesley Hammill

    Ms. Lesley Hammill

    Administrative Assistant

  • Ms. Emma Harries

    Ms. Emma Harries

    Grade 1/2 English Teacher

  • Ms. Melissa Ivany

    Ms. Melissa Ivany

    Grade 1/2 French

  • Ms. Anastasia Knox

    Ms. Anastasia Knox

    Grade 5 French

  • Ms. Kristin Landry

    Ms. Kristin Landry

    Computer Tech - Teacher

  • Ms. Brenda Leitch

    Ms. Brenda Leitch

    Art teacher

  • Ms. Heidi Lenet

    Ms. Heidi Lenet

    Physical Education Teacher

  • Ms. Leah Magee

    Ms. Leah Magee

    Garderie

  • Ms. Talia Malette

    Ms. Talia Malette

    Physical Education Teacher

  • Ms. Kelly Meehan

    Ms. Kelly Meehan

    Librarian

  • Ms. Ashley Mosuk

    Ms. Ashley Mosuk

    Garderie

  • Ms. Leslie Oles

    Ms. Leslie Oles

    Physical Education Teacher

  • Ms. Cristina Pelosi

    Ms. Cristina Pelosi

    Physical Education Teacher

  • Ms. Cynthia Pike

    Ms. Cynthia Pike

    Kindergarten (5y old)

  • Ms. Lori-Ann Rapattoni

    Ms. Lori-Ann Rapattoni

    Grade 3/4 International

  • Ms. Esther Rouleau McCarthy

    Ms. Esther Rouleau McCarthy

    Grade 3 French

  • Ms. Angie Sabella

    Ms. Angie Sabella

    Grade 4 French

  • Ms. Sierra Skuja

    Ms. Sierra Skuja

    Garderie

  • Ms. Meg Smith

    Ms. Meg Smith

    Grade 5 International

  • Ms. Kim St-Amand

    Ms. Kim St-Amand

    Garderie

  • Ms. Shirley Tang

    Ms. Shirley Tang

    Grade 1/2 English

  • Ms. Yan Hua

    Ms. Yan Hua

    Garderie

  • Ms. Mary Owen

    Ms. Mary Owen

    Math Teacher

  • Ms. Silvia Rodriguez

    Ms. Silvia Rodriguez

    Spanish Teacher